Ixoreae

KWD 2.500

In Stock

Fulfilled by - AlFares

Same day delivery when ordered before 10 am


Product Quantity
Product Details
Color : Red
Height (cm) : 15
Vendor Serial Code : OUD1088
Species : Rubiaceae
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Full Sunlight
Common Names : West Indian Jasmine
Water : Wet Mesic
Soil : Organic Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Organic Fertilizer
Genus : Rosa
Plant Height (cm) : 27
Pot Size (cm) : 25
Toxic Level : Non Toxic