Hoya carnosa cristata

KWD 12.000

Out of Stock

Fulfilled by - Arti Fleur

Same day delivery when ordered before 10 am


Join Wait List
Product Details
Species : hoya
Variety : cristata
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : waxflower
Water : Dry
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Hoya
Plant Height (cm) : 50
Pot Size (cm) : 15
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Holland