Purple Phalaenopsis

KWD 22.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Vita Flowers

Same day delivery when ordered before 10 am


Product Quantity
Product Details
Color : Purple
Species : Phalaenopsis
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Partial Sunlight
Common Names : Orchids
Water : Mesic
Soil : Orchid Bark Mix
Fertilizers : Orchid Fertilizer
Genus : Orchidaceae
Plant Height (cm) : 70
Pot Size (cm) : 15
Toxic Level : Non Toxic
Country of Origin : Holland