Double White Orchid

KWD 40.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Vita Flowers

Same day delivery when ordered before 10 am


Product Quantity
Product Details
Color : White
Height (cm) : 70
Species : phaaenopsis
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Partial Sunlight
Common Names : orchids
Water : Mesic
Soil : Orchid Bark Mix
Fertilizers : Orchid Fertilizer
Genus : Orchidaceae
Pot Size (cm) : 30
Toxic Level : Non Toxic