Ipomea Batata Yellow - pack of 50 pieces Outdoor Plants
Ipomea Batata Yellow - pack of 50 pieces Outdoor Plants

Ipomea Batata Yellow - pack of 50 pieces

KWD 7.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - House of Development

Same day delivery when ordered before 10 am


Product Quantity

Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : 96A
Species : Purpurea
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : Morning Climber, Morning Glory Flower
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Ipomoea
Plant Height (cm) : 10
Pot Size (cm) : 8.5
Toxic Level : Non Toxic
Country of Origin : Kuwait