Echinocactus Grusoni ASH 'Outdoor Plants'
Echinocactus Grusoni ASH 'Outdoor Plants Succulent
Echinocactus Grusoni ASH 'Outdoor Plants'
Echinocactus Grusoni ASH 'Outdoor Plants Succulent

Echinocactus Grusoni ASH

KWD 16.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Ashtaal

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Species : Grusonii
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : Ball Cactus
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : No Fertilizer
Genus : Cactaceae
Plant Height (cm) : 25
Pot Size (cm) : 25
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Italy

More from this vendor