Bonsai ALS 'Indoor Plants'
Bonsai ALS 'Indoor Plants Trees
Bonsai ALS Online
Bonsai ALS 'Indoor Plants'
Bonsai ALS 'Indoor Plants Trees
Bonsai ALS Online

Bonsai ALS

KWD 8.750

Out of Stock

Fulfilled by - AlShaheen

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Join Wait List

Product Details
Species : Microphylla
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Full Sunlight
Common Names : FukienTea Tree, Carmona, Philippine Tea
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Organic Fertilizer
Genus : Carmona
Plant Height (cm) : 25
Pot Size (cm) : 15
Toxic Level : Medium
Country of Origin : Holland

More from this vendor